Filiala Județeană Olt a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 7315

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Baldovinești  Ion ENESCU 28/30.05.2017 30.001/15.11.2017 
2 Băbiciu Florea NEGRILĂ 5/29.01.2009 30.002/05.09.2017 
3 Bălteni Tudor MARINEAȚA 34/31.05.2017 30.003/15.11.2017 
4 Bărăști Vergil GEALAPU 16/05.04.2011 30.004/05.09.2017 
5 Bîrza Marin VLĂDUŢ 61/28.08.2017 30.005/05.09.2017 
6 Bobicești Ilie CHITEZ 2/06.01.2006 30.006/05.09.2017 
7 Brastavățu Cici-Constantin OPREA 27/27.09.2012 30.007/05.04.2016 
8 Brâncoveni Ion CHEROIU 26/28.06.2018 30.009/12.07.2018 
9 Brebeni Marian IVAN 23/31.07.2017 30.008/15.11.2017 
10 Bucinișu  Radu MILTIADE 19/31.05.2017 30.010/15.11.2017 
11 Călui Constantin ROTARU    
12 Cârlogani Ionel VĂDUVA 9/28.02.2019 30.012/20.05.2019 
13 Cezieni Dănuț GUŞATU 23/25.05.2017 30.013/15.11.2017 
14 Cilieni Ionel MARANCEA    
15 Colonești Nicolae STAN 27/11.06.2018 30.015/20.05.2019 
16 Corbu Constantin DINUȚ 3/30.01.2008 30.016/05.09.2017 
17 Coteana Vasile COSTEA 28/29.05.2017 30.017/15.11.2017 
18 Crâmpoia Ionel MIREA 21/28.06.2018 30.018/12.07.2018 
19 Cungrea Liviu-Dumitru VOICULESCU    
20 Curtișoara Gheorghe GĂNESCU 6/22.03.2007 30.020/15.11.2017 
21 Dăneasa Nicolae SOARE 17/28.04.2017 30.021/05.09.2017 
22 Deveselu Ion ALIMAN 14/30.03.2007 30.022/15.11.2017 
23 Dobrețu Marinel TRAŞCĂ 36/29.11.2012 30.023/05.04.2016 
24 Dobrosloveni Gheorghe TUDORAȘCU 49/09.07.2018 30.024/12.07.2018 
25 Dobroteasa Ion CRĂCIUNESCU 3/15.02.2008 30.025/05.09.2017 
26 Dobrun Aurel BONDRESCU 41/31.05.2017 30.026/05.09.2017 
27 Drăghiceni Ștefan-Viorel ŞOANCĂ 24/30.05.2017 30.027/15.11.2017 
28 Făgețelu Constantin POPA 23/24.08.2007 30.028/15.11.2017 
29 Fălcoiu Alexandru PETRIŞOR 18/31.05.2017 30.029/15.11.2017 
30 Fărcașele Marin TUDOR 30/22.05.2017 30.030/15.11.2017 
31 Găneasa Dumitru COSTEA 15/26.03.2019 30.031/23.04.2019 
32 Găvănești Iulian ANTONIE 30/22.05.2017 30.032/15.11.2017 
33 Gârcov Niculiță BOBONETE 32/30.05.2017 30.033/15.11.2017 
34 Ghimpețeni Dan-Constantin DOBRE 24/29.12.2004 30.034/03.08.2018 
35 Giuvărăști Dorel-Cătălin IMIREANU 3/31.01.2005 30.035/03.08.2018 
36 Gostavățu Marius-Ștefan POPESCU 14/28.03.2007 30.036/12.07.2018 
37 Grădinari Mihai IOANA    
38 Grădinile Ion DINCĂ    
39 Grojdibodu Adrian-Viorel CĂPRIȚĂ 40/31.05.2017 30.039/05.09.2017
40 Gura Padinii Gicu CRANTA 15/14.09.2012 30.040/05.04.2016 
41 Ianca Mirel PASCU 15/30.03.2007 30.041/05.09.2017 
42 Iancu Jianu Paulică MUNTEANU 34/29.12.2004 30.042/03.08.2018 
43 Icoana Gabriela-Mariana ANCUȚA 9/26.03.2007 30.043/03.08.2018 
44 Ipotești Ion CĂPRARU 9/27.02.2019 30.044/20.05.2019 
45 Izbiceni Marin GULIE 13/22.05.2001 30.045/03.08.2018 
46 Izvoarele Florin CONSTANTIN 15/31.05.2017 30.046/15.11.2017 
47 Leleasca Vasilică SELESCU 23/30.05.2017 30.047/15.11.2017 
48 Mărunței Alexandru BECHEANU 20/22.05.2017 30.048/05.09.2017 
49 Mihăești Constantin DOBRIŢA 16/28.02.2019 30.049/20.05.2019 
50 Milcov Marin DOROBANȚU 17/16.04.2018 30.050/12.07.2018 
51 Morunglav Ion-Adrian STANCIU 21/22.05.2017 30.051/15.11.2017 
52 Movileni Ion-Sorin TOMA 11/31.01.2018 30.052/12.07.2018 
53 Nicolae Titulescu Gheorghe-Florin TIUTIU 15/27.08.2012 30.053/05.04.2016 
54 Obârșia Tudor UDREA 25/31.05.2017 30.054/05.09.2017 
55 Oboga Tudor MATEI 31/31.08.2017 30.055/15.11.2017 
56 Oporelu Valerin-Ion BURCIU 15/18.08.2017 30.056/15.11.2017 
57 Optași-Măgura Marin SCURTU 3/30.01.2018 30.057/12.02.2018 
58 Orlea Viorel OIȚĂ    
59 Osica de Jos Marian PISTOL 42/30.05.2017 30.060/05.09.2017 
60 Osica de Sus Gheorghe MANICEA 20/22.05.2017 30.059/15.11.2017 
61 Pârșcoveni Dumitru-Dănuț MATEI 27/22.06.2017 30.061/05.09.2017 
62 Perieți Costin-Robert VÂLCELEANU 12/31.05.2017 30.062/15.11.2017 
63 Pleșoiu Valeriu MĂNDESCU 15/31.08.2012 30.063/05.09.2017 
64 Poboru Iulian BĂRĂSCU    
65 Priseaca Florea GHEORGHE    
66 Radomirești Nicușor SÎIA 16/31.05.2017 30.066/05.09.2017 
67 Redea Dan BĂLĂ 28/31.05.2017 30.067/15.11.2017 
68 Rotunda Vergil SÂRBU 11/25.07.2012 30.068/05.04.2016 
69 Rusănești Alexandru CHIREA 11/24.05.2017 30.069/15.11.2017 
70 Sâmburești Iulian PREDA 7/31.03.2008 30.070/23.04.2019 
71 Sârbii-Măgura Lucian TĂNASE    
72 Scărișoara Liviu TIUGAN 18/26.05.2017 30.072/15.11.2017 
73 Schitu Marian LUNGANU 27/30.06.2017 30.073/15.11.2017 
74 Seaca Marin BĂLUŢĂ 8/28.02.2019 30.074/23.04.2019 
75 Slătioara Savu UNGUREANU 3/28.01.2005 30.075/03.08.2017 
76 Spineni Dănuț ȘĂRPĂU    
77 Sprâncenata Marin MIHĂEȘTEANU 32/21.12.2011 30.077/05.09.2017 
78 Stoenești Alexandru DAMIAN 30/29.05.2017 30.078/12.07.2018 
79 Stoicănești Marius-Paulian PREOTEASA 8/29.03.2007 30.079/05.09.2017 
80 Strejești Constantin VIZANTE    
81 Studina Marian VASILE    
82 Șerbănești Titi PELIGRAD 15/27.04.2007 30.082/03.08.2018 
83 Șopârlița Cristinel NEAGU 20/31.05.2017 30.084/12.07.2018 
84 Ștefan cel Mare Viorel-Marius MĂGUREANU    
85 Tătulești Dan VASILE    
86 Teslui Mihaiță LĂZĂRESCU 14/13.04.2018 30.086/12.07.2018 
87 Tia Mare Virgil GULIE 24/29.05.2017 30.087/15.11.2017 
88 Topana Gheorghe BARBU 14/31.05.2017 30.088/15.11.2017 
89 Traian Marin NEGRILĂ    
90 Tufeni Eugen ȘOTAE    
91 Urzica Ion SPIRIDON    
92 Valea Mare Goerge-Daniel IANCU 70/20.12.2017 30.092/12.07.2018 
93 Vădastra Sorin RĂDULESCU 9/23.03.2007 30.093/03.08.2018 
94 Vădăstrița Marin CIUPITU    
95 Văleni Ion ȘOFARU 10/28.06.2018 30.095/12.07.2018 
96 Vâlcele Alexandru TAIFAS 25/29.05.2017 30.096/05.09.2017 
97 Verguleasa Valentin PICIU 24/31.05.2017 30.097/15.11.2017 
98 Vișina Gelu MARIȚA 33/31.07.2017 30.098/15.11.2017 
99 Vișina Nouă Cristian ŢOL FLORIN 15/30.06.2017 30.099/15.11.2017 
100 Vitomirești Ion-Robert ROTEA 5/30.03.2007 30.100/05.09.2017 
101 Vlădila Marian TOCEA 25/31.05.2017 30.101/15.11.2017 
102 Voineasa Liviu-Laurențiu ANUȚA 31/30.05.2017 30.102/15.11.2017 
103 Vulpeni Paul MANDEA 26/22.05.2017 30.103/15.11.2017 
104 Vulturești Gheorghe TREANŢĂ 19/31.05.2017 30.104/15.11.2017