Filiala Județeană Tulcea a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 6274

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Baia Mugurel-Laurențiu MARȘAVELA    
2 Beidaud Constantin CAMBURI    
3 Beștepe Dumitru ȚIPIRIGAN 36/29.11.2004  38.003/11.04.2016
4 C.A. Rosetti Ghiocel PINDIC 23/12.12.2011  38.004/03.08.2018
5 Carcaliu Gheorghe PANFIL 37/28.10.2005  38.005/11.04.2016
6 Casimcea Gheorghe ȚILINCĂ 23/15.12.2004  38.006/11.04.2016
7 Ceamurlia de Jos Mihai CÂRCIUMARU 17/30.11.2004  38.007/06.09.2017
8 Ceatalchioi Tudor CERNEGA 28/29.11.2004  38.008/11.04.2016
9 Cerna Petre ȘOPU 43/30.11.2004  38.009/20.07.2018
10 Chilia Veche Georgeta CIUPITU 6/27.02.2009  38.010/06.02.2017
11 Ciucurova Marin ȘERBAN 29/30.11.2004  38.011/11.04.2016
12 Crișan Ilie MUNTEANU 76/28.10.2014  38.012/11.04.2016
13 Dăeni Marian-Mihăiță GHERGHIȘAN    
14 Dorobanțu Valentin MUNTEANU 20/13.12.2004  38.014/06.09.2017
15 Frecăței Marian NAIMAN 46/03.12.2004  38.015/11.04.2016
16 Greci Sorin VALS 9/24.03.2005  38.016/11.04.2016
17 Grindu Neculai NEAGU 29/20.12.2004  38.017/11.04.2016
18 Hamcearca Ion ACCELEANU 12/15.03.2011  38.018/11.04.2016
19 Horia Marian TAIFAS 33/30.11.2004  38.019/11.04.2016
20 I.C. Brătianu Iordan ALEXE 34/20.12.2004  38.020/11.04.2016
21 Izvoarele George GHIORGHE 12/27.07.2016  38.021/05.08.2016
22 Jijila Costică DEACU 16/30.11.2004  38.022/11.04.2016
23 Jurilovca Eugen ION 66/17.12.2012  38.023/11.04.2016
24 Luncavița Ștefan ILIE 20/30.11.2004  38.024/11.04.2016
25 Mahmudia Ion ȘERPESCU 36/30.11.2004  38.025/11.04.2016
26 Maliuc Aurelian SEVASTIAN 42/09.12.2011  38.026/11.04.2016
27 Mihai Bravu Tănase RĂDUCAN 27/26.11.2004  38.027/01.01.2005
28 Mihail Kogălniceanu Anastase ALEXE 26/16.12.2004  38.028/11.04.2016
29 Murighiol Filip IVANOV    
30 Nalbant Ion NICOLAE 43/10.12.2004  38.030/06.09.2017
31 Niculițel Florin PASCALE 38/16.12.2004  38.031/11.04.2016
32 Nufăru Ion DĂNILĂ 45/25.11.2004  38.032/11.04.2016
33 Ostrov Nicolae ONEA 14/26.11.2012  38.033/11.04.2016
34 Pardina Dumitru POCORA 5/30.01.2009  38.034/11.04.2016
35 Peceneaga Eugen MATEI 36/30.11.2004  38.035/11.04.2016
36 Sarichioi Vitali-Cristian FINOGHEN 55/14.12.2004  38.036/03.08.2018
37 Sfântu Gheorghe Valentin SIDORENCU 30/27.12.2004  38.037/03.08.2018
38 Slava Cercheză Ignat IVAN 24/30.11.2004  38.038/11.04.2016
39 Smârdan Vasile-Petrică MĂRCULESCU 44/15.12.2004  38.039/11.04.2016
40 Somova Nicolae COŞOVEI 26/30.11.2004  38.040/11.04.2016
41 Stejaru Gioga NICOLAIE 24/24.11.2004  38.041/11.04.2016
42 Topolog Ion OLTEANU 27/23.12.2004  38.042/ 12.07.2018
43 Turcoaia Stelian BĂLAN 57/13.12.2004  38.043/11.04.2016
44 Valea Nucarilor Maria LENȚA 28/29.11.2004  38.044/06.09.2017
45 Valea Teilor Marian-Emil GOGOAŞĂ    
46 Văcăreni Ștefan STOICA 39/21.12.2004  38.046/03.08.2018